Granat B 060101540
Granat B 090202810
Granat B 110302870
Granat B 140302580
Granat B 160302500
Granat B 190371870
Granat B 211513700
Granat B 211663600
PHOENIX 0010131130
PHOENIX 0010141130
PHOENIX 0010221650
PHOENIX 0030051500
PHOENIX 0030061600
PHOENIX 0040161600
PHOENIX 0670231390
PHOENIX 0670241390
PHOENIX 1210221230
PHOENIX 1210241230
PHOENIX 1210261230
PHOENIX 1210341300
PHOENIX 1220321300
PHOENIX 1220341300
PHOENIX 1220421300
PHOENIX 182011960
PHOENIX 2190051160
PHOENIX 46081680
PHOENIX 56041560
PHOENIX 76042470
801870
81201050
8128830
8131030
81651070
8169870
823850
8381200
841700
842700
9501340
9910900
-100740
-113960
-124760
-132570
6802530